TRÄNINGSSCHEMA HK MALMÖ 2017/2018
Måndag

17.00 – 18.00                      F 08                                    Söderkulla

17.00 – 19.00                      Herr A                                 Baltiskan     

17.00 – 18.00                      P 05                                    Träningshallen/Dammfri

18.00 – 19.00                      F 06                                    Träningshallen                 

18.00 – 19.30                      F 05                                    Lindängen

17.30 – 19.30                      F 01/02                              Söderkulla

18.30 – 20.00                      F 04                                    Kulladal

19.30 – 21.00                      Herr B/Jun                         Lindängen

19.00 – 21.00                      Dam                                    Söderkulla

 

TISDAG

17.00 – 18.30                      P 07 – 08                            Lindängen

17.00 – 19.00                      Herr A                                 Baltiskan     

17.30 – 18.30                      Bollskola                            Träningshallen

17.00 – 18.30                      F 01/02                              Söderkulla

17.30 – 19.30                      P 04                                    Latinskolan

18.00 – 20.00                      Dam                                    Söderkulla

19.30 – 21.00                      F 03                                    Gottorpshallen 

19.30 – 21.00                      Herr B/Jun                        Lindängen  

 

ONSDAG

17.00 – 19.00                      Herr A                                 Baltiskan     

17.00 – 18.00                      BOUF                                  Lindängen

17.30 – 19.00                      F 08                                    Söderkulla  

18.00 – 19.00                      F 06                                    Träningshallen

18.00 – 19.30                      F 05                                    Lindängen

18.30 – 20.00                      F 04                                    Kulladal

19.00 – 20.30                      P 05                                    Klagshamn


TORSDAG

17.00 – 19.00                      Herr A                                Baltiskan     

17.00 – 18.30                      P 04                                    Latin

17.00 – 18.30                      F 01/02                              Söderkulla

18.00 – 19.30                      F 05                                    Lindängen  

18.30 – 20.00                      F 04                                    Lindeborg

18.00 – 20.00                      Dam                                   Söderkulla

19.30 – 21.00                      F 03                                    Gottorpshallen

19.30 – 21.00                      Herr B/Jun                        Lindängen        

                

  FREDAG

15.00 – 17.00                      Herr A                               Baltiskan/Träningshall

17.00 – 18.30                      P 07 – 08                           Lindängen

 



RESERVATION FÖR ÄNDRINGAR

 
VÅRA SPONSORER